Turnier-Archiv

Die Ranglisten der 17. Irchel Classics 2015

Herren-Einzel A3/B :

1. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil)
2. Nicolas A. MĂŒller (BC Adliswil)
3. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil)
3. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg)
5. Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
5. Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum)
5. Sandro Link (BC Irchel)
8. Daniel Janser (BC BĂŒlach)
8. Adrian Meyer (BC BĂŒlach)
8. Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
11. Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
11. Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
11. Christoph Baggenstoss (BC BĂŒlach)
11. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg)
15. Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf)
16. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
16. Thomas Schmid (BC Irchel)
16. Martin MĂŒller (BC Adliswil)


Herren-Doppel A3/B :

1. Royce Manavalan (BC Adliswil) / Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil)
2. Christian Platzer (BC Adliswil) / Lorenz Sennhauser (BC Adliswil)
3. Adrian Meyer (BC BĂŒlach) / Christoph Baggenstoss (BC BĂŒlach)
4. Nicolas A. MĂŒller (BC Adliswil) / Nicolas Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
5. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Pascal Joss (BC Weinfelden)
5. Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel) / Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
7. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg) / Jörg Schmid (BC Oberegg)
8. Lukas Widmer (BC BĂŒlach) / Olivier Brandes (BC BĂŒlach)
9. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
10. Sandro Link (BC Irchel) / Thomas Schmid (BC Irchel)


Damen-Einzel A3/B :

1. Mirjam Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
2. Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
3. Jacqueline Riedi (Team Shuttlezone)
5. Sabine Maier (Erster ZĂŒrcher BC)


Damen-Doppel A3/B :

1. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil) / Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Barbara Imhof (BC Irchel)
3. Jana Fritsche (BC Uni Bern) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
4. Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (BC Irchel) / Kathrin Utz-Walser (BC Irchel)


Mixed-Doppel A3/B :

1. Fabienne SchÀdler (BC Vaduz) / Andreas Neuweiler (BC Adliswil)
2. Neeraj Shah (BC ZĂŒrich) / Tenzin GĂ€hler (BC ZĂŒrich)
3. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil) / Petra Schwendener (BC Chur)
4. Jacqueline Riedi (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
4. Lukas KĂŒhberger (BC Fislisbach) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
4. Nicolas A. MĂŒller (BC Adliswil) / Seraina-Selina Kasper (BC Adliswil)
7. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil) / Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
7. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / CĂ©dric Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
7. Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel)


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Stefan GlÀser (BSC Vitudurum)
3. Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern)
3. Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern)
5. Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
5. Benjamin MĂŒller (BC Irchel)
5. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
5. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone)
9. Stephan Smolka (BC Seefeld ZĂŒrich)
9. Rafael HĂ€uselmann (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
11. Yanick Brunner (No Club)
11. Fabian Pagani (No Club)
11. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
11. Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
11. Gergely BĂ©nyei (BC Irchel)
11. Nicolas Salathé (SC Uni Basel)
17. Christian Platzer (BC Adliswil)
17. David Kurtz (BC StÀfa)
19. Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
19. Yul Schmid (BC ZĂŒrich)
21. Leif Ludwig (BC Team WIN)
21. Valentino Huang (No Club)
21. Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg)
21. Christoph Zellmann (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
25. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern)
2. Bernhard Schöller (Badminton Mutschellen) / Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
3. Yul Schmid (BC ZĂŒrich) / Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club) / Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
5. Filipe Mendes Alves (BC Bassersdorf) / Prakash Andavar (BC Bassersdorf)
5. David Kurtz (BC StÀfa) / Stefan Hollenstein (BC Irchel)
5. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel) / Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
5. Valentino Huang (No Club) / Fabian Pagani (No Club)
9. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg) / Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg)
10. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel) / Gergely BĂ©nyei (BC Irchel)
10. Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern) / Martin Badertscher (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
10. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂŒrich) / Florian Reimann (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Sofia Giudici (No Club)
2. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
3. Myriam Stierli (BC Gebenstorf)
3. Jana Fritsche (BC Uni Bern)
5. CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
6. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
7. Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel) / Sophie Meyer (TV Arlesheim Badminton)
2. Myriam Stierli (BC Gebenstorf) / Martina StĂŒssi (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
3. Sabine Maier (Erster ZĂŒrcher BC) / Sofia Giudici (No Club)
4. Thea Salathe (BC BĂŒlach) / Patrizia MĂŒller (BC BĂŒlach)
4. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone)
4. Thirasana Naganathan (BC Gebenstorf) / Seraina-Selina Kasper (BC Adliswil)
7. Elisabeth Mohler (BC Obersiggenthal) / Winny Matter (BC Bassersdorf)
7. Olivia Kurmann (BC StÀfa) / Patricia Stoller (BC Uster)
7. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum) / Mirjam Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (BC Irchel)
2. Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone) / Nicolas Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
3. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil) / Mario von Rotz (BC Zug)
3. Rahel Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum) / Thomas Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum)
5. Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf) / CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
5. Stefan GlÀser (BSC Vitudurum) / Oxana (Xenia) Hartwich (BC Bassersdorf)
5. Michael Imfeld (BC Bassersdorf) / Winny Matter (BC Bassersdorf)
8. Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg) / Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)
8. Fabian Pagani (No Club) / Sofia Giudici (No Club)
8. Linda Rohrer (BC Adliswil) / Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
8. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Anissa Kuster (KTSV Winterthur)
8. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
8. Simona Culatti (BC Arth-Goldau) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
8. Adrian Meyer (BC BĂŒlach) / Martina StĂŒssi (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
15. Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
15. Katja Wildhaber (BC Uster) / Damian Fuchs (BC StÀfa)
15. Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel) / Gergely Bényei (BC Irchel)
15. Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Markus Milanese (BC PAD Wetzikon)
15. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ) / Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
15. Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern) / Rahel Fankhauser (BC Affoltern)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel)
2. Shivaprakash Ramakrishna (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
3. Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa)
3. Rico Luder (BC Sulgen)
5. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
5. Mario Giudici (No Club)
5. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
5. Abhigyan Ghosh (BC Wettingen)
9. Timo Kohler (BC Chur)
10. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
10. Marc-André Rauber (BC Bassersdorf)
10. Alan Matiatos (BC ZĂŒrisee)
10. Roland HagenbĂŒchli (BC Winterthur)
10. Michele Pons (No Club)
10. Finn Dohm (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
10. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Winterthur)
17. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel)
18. Francesco Schwarz (No Club)
18. Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
18. Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
18. Florian Reimann (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
18. Martin Badertscher (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
18. Jason Jacobs (BC BĂŒlach)
24. Roman von DĂ€niken (BC Speuz)


Herren-Doppel D :

1. Nicolas Salathé (SC Uni Basel) / Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton BÀren)
2. Timo Kohler (BC Chur) / Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
3. Benjamin MĂŒller (BC Irchel) / Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel)
3. Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa) / Alberto Zicola (BC Vindonissa)
5. Mario Giudici (No Club) / Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
6. Michael Kalz (BC Letzi) / Ole Mensing (BC Letzi)
6. Francesco Schwarz (No Club) / Michele Pons (No Club) 6. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel) / Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
9. Maik Weihe (BC Kaiseraugst) / Marc-André Rauber (BC Bassersdorf)
10. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Winterthur) / Roland HagenbĂŒchli (BC Winterthur)
10. Karel Knoch (BC Eschlikon) / Edy Mujiarto (BC Eschlikon)
10. Finn Dohm (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren) / Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
13. Alan Matiatos (BC ZĂŒrisee) / Tim Rieder (BC Gebenstorf)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Leandra Hofmann (BC ZĂŒrisee)
2. Andrea Hischier (BC Irchel)
3. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
3. Dominique Diethelm (BC ZĂŒrisee)
5. Martina StĂŒssi (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
5. Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)
7. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ)
7. Virginia Bonina (No Club)


Damen-Doppel D :

1. Dominique Diethelm (BC ZĂŒrisee) / Leandra Hofmann (BC ZĂŒrisee)
2. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)
3. Tu-My Diep Lai (BC Uto ZĂŒrich) / Katrin ZĂŒrcher (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
3. Bettina BĂ€rtschi (BC Irchel) / Denise Frei (BC Irchel)
5. Virginia Bonina (No Club) / Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ)
5. Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen) / Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel) / Denise Frei (BC Irchel)
2. Bettina BĂ€rtschi (BC Irchel) / Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
3. Tu-My Diep Lai (BC Uto ZĂŒrich) / Van Minh Lai (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
3. Naomi Zweerus (BC ZĂŒrisee) / Tobias Schmid (Akad. BV ZĂŒrich)
5. Marisa Burkart (BC Uster) / Ashish Anand (BC Langenthal)
5. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂŒrich) / Anja Bouvard (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
5. Andreas Klossner (BC Spreitenbach) / Lisa Ringli (BC Baregg-Baden)
8. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum) / Yul Schmid (BC ZĂŒrich)
9. Anika Obrist (BC Affoltern) / Marcel Christoph (BC Affoltern)
9. Virginia Bonina (No Club) / Michele Pons (No Club)
9. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel) / Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel)