Meisterschaft

Irchel 3 Saison 2001/2002 in der 3. Liga

31.08.01 BC Obersee 2 : BC Irchel 3 5:2

  BC Obersee   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Bruhin Michael / C1 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 15:13 13:15 15:11
 HE2   Mächler Emil / D3 - Wapp Traugott / C2 1:15 3:15  
 HE3   Göldi Patrick / D3 - Marty Heinz / D3 15:1 15:3  
 DE   Abbott Nicole / D3 - Rizzi Katja / D3 15:2 15:7  
 HD   Bruhin Michael / C3
Mächler Emil / D3
- Hübscher Marcel / C3
Blättler Patrick / D3
15:5 15:9  
 DD   Abbott Nicole / D1
Dürst Alexandra / D2
- Wapp Esther / C2
Homberger Nathalie / C1
7:15 2:15  
 MD   Dürst Alexandra / D3
Göldi Patrick / D3
- Wapp Esther / B3
Wapp Traugott / D1
17:15 5:15 15:9

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


11.09.01 BC Irchel 3 : Sporting 2 6:1

  BC Irchel 3   BC Sporting Zürich 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Aeberhard René / C1 15:8 15:7  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Aggeler Michael / D1 15:5 15:9  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Voerkel Roman / D3 15:9 15:8  
 DE   Rizzi Katja / D3 - Voerkel Anna / D2 4:11 6:11  
 HD   Hübscher Marcel / C3
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Aggeler Michael / D2
Gerber Flavio / D3
15:3 11:15 15:13
 DD   Wapp Esther / C2
Rizzi Katja / D3
- Thomann Samantha / D2
Voerkel Anna / D2
12:15 15:8 15:4
 MD   Wapp Esther / B3
Wapp Traugott / D1
- Thomann Samantha / D1
Aeberhard René / C3
15:11 15:4  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


14.09.01 BC Jona-Rapperswil : BC Irchel 3 5:2

  BC Jona-Rapperswil   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Frei Markus / C2 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 9:15 10:15  
 HE2   Jäggli Beat / C2 - Wapp Traugott / C2 15:11 15:11  
 HE3   Haas Urs / D2 - Marty Heinz / D3 15:1 15:7  
 DE   Niederberger Yasmin / D1 - Wapp Esther / C2 6:11 11:3 11:3
 HD   Frei Markus / C3
Haas Urs / D2
- Hübscher Marcel / C3
Marty Heinz / D3
15:5 15:8  
 DD   Hegelbach Franziska / C3
Niederberger Yasmin / C2
- Homberger Nathalie / C1
Wapp Esther / C2
1:15 6:15  
 MD   Hegelbach Franziska / D2
Jäggli Beat / C3
- Wapp Traugott / D1
Homberger Nathalie / C3
15:10 15:8  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


05.10.01 BC Irchel 3 : BC Glarus 3:4

  BC Irchel 3   BC Glarus 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Zogg Marcel / B3 3:15 9:15  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Aschwanden Stefan / D2 15:9 15:5  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Flammer Ivo / D3 15:2 10:15 11:15
 DE   Rizzi Katja / D3 - Fischli Monika / C3 2:11 0:11  
 HD   Hübscher Marcel / C3
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Aschwanden Stefan / D3
Flammer Ivo / D2
5:15 15:7 5:15
 DD   Wapp Esther / C2
Homberger Nathalie / C1
- Fischli Monika / D2
Amberg Sabine / D2
15:9 15:9  
 MD   Wapp Esther / B3
Wapp Traugott / D1
- Zogg Marcel / C2
Amberg Sabine / C3
15:9 15:13  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


02.11.01 BC Irchel 3 : BC Züri Leu 3:4

  BC Irchel 3   BC Züri-Leu 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Buchli Reto / C3 15:8 15:8  
 HE2   Thoftstrup Jan / D1 - Althaus Roland / D2 15:10 15:3  
 HE3   Marty Heinz / D3 - Klausner Sven / D2 8:15 7:15  
 DE   Rizzi Katja / D3 - Bigger-Buchli Marion / D1 0:11 2:11  
 HD   Hübscher Marcel / C3
Thoftstrup Jan / C3
- Althaus Roland / D3
Klausner Sven / D2
15:10 15:5  
 DD   Rizzi Katja / D3
Keller Susanne / D3
- Casanova Brigitte / D2
Bigger-Buchli Marion / D2
11:15 6:15  
 MD   Keller Susanne / D3
Marty Heinz / D3
- Casanova Brigitte / D3
Buchli Reto / D2
11:15 13:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


06.11.01PAD KZO Wetzikon 2 : BC Irchel 3 1:6

  PAD KZO Wetzikon 2   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Bernhard René / D2 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 9:15 9:15  
 HE2   Scherer Erich / D3 - Wapp Traugott / C2 1:15 10:15  
 HE3   Egli Reto / D3 - Marty Heinz / D3 13:15 16:17  
 DE   Flüeler Isabella / D3 - Rizzi Katja / D3 11:5 11:8  
 HD   Bernhard René / D3
Egli Reto / D3
- Wapp Traugott / C2
Marty Heinz / D3
1:15 5:15  
 DD   Lange Iris / D3
Flüeler Isabella / D3
- Rizzi Katja / D3
Wapp Esther / C2
5:15 4:15  
 MD   Lange Iris / D3
Scherer Erich / D3
- Wapp Esther / B3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
3:15 2:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


31.08.01 BC Adliswil 4 : BC Irchel 3 5:2

  BC Adliswil 4   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Brunner Thomas / C2 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 15:2 15:12  
 HE2   Schläpfer Ruedi / C2 - Wapp Traugott / C2 15:13 11:51 10:15
 HE3   Wolf Ralf / C3 - Marty Heinz / D3 15:4 15:0  
 DE   Merz Ursula / B3 - Homberger Nathalie / C3 11:0 11:4  
 HD   Platzer Christian / C1
Wolf Ralf / C3
- Wapp Traugott / C2
Marty Heinz / D3
15:6 15:5  
 DD   Bänziger Irene / D2
Merz Ursula / C1
- Homberger Nathalie / C1
Wapp Esther / C2
15:7 15:13  
 MX   Bänziger Irene / D2
Platzer Christian / C3
- Wapp Esther / B3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
9:15 15:10 13:15
 

30.11.01 BC Irchel 3 : BC Obersee 5:2

  BC Irchel 3   BC Obersee 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Bruhin Michael / C1 15:12 15:7  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Rey Stephan / D2 15:6 15:3  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Kistler Roger / D3 11:15 11:15  
 DE   Wapp Esther / C2 - Dürst Alexandra / D3 11:3 11:1  
 HD   Wapp Traugott / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Bruhin Michael / C3
Kistler Roger / D3
15:7 5:15 5:15
 DD   Wapp Esther / C2
Homberger Nathalie / C1
- Dürst Alexandra / D2
Schmid Alice / D2
15:4 15:6  
 MD   Homberger Nathalie / C3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
- Schmid Alice / D3
Rey Stephan / D3
15:10 15:12  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


30.11.01 BC Irchel 3 : BC Obersee 5:2
  BC Irchel 3   BC Obersee 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Bruhin Michael / C1 15:12 15:7  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Rey Stephan / D2 15:6 15:3  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Kistler Roger / D3 11:15 11:15  
 DE   Wapp Esther / C2 - Dürst Alexandra / D3 11:3 11:1  
 HD   Wapp Traugott / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Bruhin Michael / C3
Kistler Roger / D3
15:7 5:15 5:15
 DD   Wapp Esther / C2
Homberger Nathalie / C1
- Dürst Alexandra / D2
Schmid Alice / D2
15:4 15:6  
 MX   Homberger Nathalie / C3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
- Schmid Alice / D3
Rey Stephan / D3
15:10 15:12  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


15.01.02 BC Glarus : BC Irchel 3 4:3
  BC Glarus   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Zogg Marcel / B3 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 15:4 15:4  
 HE2   Aschwanden Stefan / D2 - Wapp Traugott / C2 9:15 3:15  
 HE3   Bosshard Hansueli / D3 - Blättler Patrick / D3 14:15 2:15  
 DE   Fischli Monika / C3 - Rizzi Katja / D3 11:3 11:0  
 HD   Zogg Marcel / C2
Aschwanden Stefan / D3
- Wapp Traugott / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
15:6 8:15 15:4
 DD   Fischli Monika / D2
Aebli Bettina / D3
- Rizzi Katja / D3
Wapp Esther / C2
15:10 15:8  
 MX   Aebli Bettina / D3
Bosshard Hansueli / D3
- Wapp Esther / B3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
3:15 1:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


11.02.02 BC Irchel 3 : BC Jona Rapperswil 4:3
  BC Irchel 3   BC Jona-Rapperswil 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Fürer Edwin / C2 15:11 15:2  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Frei Markus / C2 15:1 15:3  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Haas Urs / D2 15:4 15:7  
 DE   Rizzi Katja / D3 - Niederberger Yasmin / D1 1:11 8:11  
 HD   Wapp Traugott / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Fürer Edwin / C3
Haas Urs / D2
15:2 15:1  
 DD   Wapp Esther / C2
Rizzi Katja / D3
- Van Doesselaere Anita / C2
Niederberger Yasmin / C2
8:15 10:15  
 MX   Wapp Esther / B3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
- Van Doesselaere Anita / D1
Frei Markus / C3
3:15 6:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


15.01.02 BC Sporting Zürich 2 : BC Irchel 3 4:3

  BC Sporting Zürich 2   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Bednar Edgar / C2 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 15:9 15:4  
 HE2   Läuppi Ralph / C3 - Wapp Traugott / C2 15:11 15:12  
 HE3   Gerber Flavio / D3 - Blättler Patrick / D3 13:15 15:7 8:15
 DE   Altherr Jeanine / C3 - Wapp Esther / C2 11:5 11:6  
 HD   Läuppi Ralph / C3
Schummer Marc / C2
- Wapp Traugott / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
15:1 15:7  
 DD   Voerkel Anna / D2
Altherr Jeanine / C3
- Wapp Esther / C2
Homberger Nathalie / C1
5:15 3:15  
 MX   Gerber Flavio / D3
Voerkel Anna / D3
- Homberger Nathalie / C3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
7:15 5:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


25.01.02 BC Irchel 3 : BC Adliswil 3:4
  BC Irchel 3   BC Adliswil 4 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Brunner Thomas / C2 10:15 11:15  
 HE2   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Platzer Christian / C3 15:11 15:12  
 HE3   Marty Heinz / D3 - Wolf Ralf / C3 6:15 3:15  
 DE   Homberger Nathalie / C3 - Schneider Irmi / C3 2:11 3:11  
 HD   Wapp Traugott / C2
Marty Heinz / D3
- Wolf Ralf / C3
Platzer Christian / C1
15:13 5:15 6:15
 DD   Homberger Nathalie / C1
Wapp Esther / C2
- Schneider Irmi / C2
Bänziger Irene / D2
15:10 14:17 15:9
 MX   Wapp Esther / B3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
- Bänziger Irene / D2
Brunner Thomas / C3
15:3 17:16  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


4.03.02 BC Züri Leu : BC Irchel 3 0:7

  BC Züri-Leu 2   BC Irchel 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Buchli Reto / C3 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 5:15 3:15  
 HE2   Huber Martin / D1 - Wapp Traugott / C2 16:17 1:15  
 HE3   Klausner Sven / D2 - Blättler Patrick / D3 12:15 0:15  
 DE   Casanova Brigitte / D3 - Keller Susanne / D3 6:11 2:11  
 HD   Buchli Reto / D1
Klausner Sven / D2
- Hübscher Marcel / C3
Wapp Traugott / C2
11:15 8:15  
 DD   Casanova Brigitte / D2
Kummer Elke / D2
- Wapp Esther / C2
Keller Susanne / D3
17:14 5:15 8:15
 MX   Kummer Elke / D1
Huber Martin / D1
- Blättler Patrick / D3
Wapp Esther / B3
12:15 13:15  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite


5.03.02 BC Irchel 3 : PAD KZO Wetzikon 2 5:2

  BC Irchel 3   PAD KZO Wetzikon 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Danelian Erwin / D2 15:10 15:6  
/td>
 HE2   Thoftstrup Jan / D1 - Bernhard René / D2 12:15 4:15  
 HE3   Marty Heinz / D3 - Egli Reto / D3 15:8 15:6  
 DE   Rizzi Katja / D3 - Früh Andrea / D3 1:11 12:10 2:11
 HD   Thoftstrup Jan / C3
Wapp Traugott / C2
- Danelian Erwin / D3
Bernhard René / D3
15:12 15:4  
 DD   Rizzi Katja / D3
Keller Susanne / D3
- Lange Iris / D3
Früh Andrea / D3
15:2 15:6  
 MX   Marty Heinz / D3
Keller Susanne / D3
- Lange Iris / D3
Egli Reto / D3
15:1 15:2  

zurück zur Irchel 3 Seite