Meisterschaft

Irchel 3 Saison 2000/2001 in der 3. Liga

BC Irchel 3 BC Clear Schaffhausen 0-7
BC Irchel 3 BC Vital 2 4-3
BC Züri-Leu 2 BC Irchel 3 6-1
BC Bülach 4 BC Irchel 3 4-3
BC Irchel 3 BC Thayngen 6-1
BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein BC Irchel 3 3-4
BC Uto BC Irchel 3 3-4
BC Irchel 3 BC Züri-Leu 2 5-2
BC Irchel 3 BC Bülach 4 2-5
BC Vital BC Irchel 3 7-0
BC Irchel 3 BC Uto 3-4
BC Clear Schaffhausen BC Irchel 3 6-1
BC Irchel 3 BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein 2-5
BC Thayngen BC Irchel 3 2-5

 

8.9.00 BC Irchel 3 BC Clear Schaffhausen 0-7
HE 1 Adrian Scheidegger Rolf Artho 8-15, 5-15
HE 2 Patrick Blättler Manfred Assmann 3-15, 8-15
HE 3 Carlos Sarsanedas Manfred Beck 1-15, 4-15
DE Ilona Bon Elsbeth Egg 8-11, 3-11
HD Patrick / Carlos Rolf / Manfred 2-15, 3-15
DD Ilona / Margrit Lässer Elsbeth/Deborah Zehnder 8-15, 6-15
MX Adrian / Margrit Manfred / Deborah 0-15, 15-9, 16-17

 

22.9.00 BC Irchel 3 BC Vital 2 4-3
HE 1 Adrian Scheidegger Sefi Gubelmann 4-15, 3-15
HE 2 Traugott Wapp Cyrill Albrecht 17-15, 15-12
HE 3 Jan Thoftstrup Christian Paratore 5-15, 2-15
DE Ilona Bon Andrea Heigold 11-8, 11-2
HD Traugott / Jan Cyrill / Christian 15-5, 15-13
DD Ilona / Claudia Mark Andrea / Gabi Cattaneo 15-12, 15-9
MX Adrian / Claudia Sefi / Gabi 8-15, 15-8, 10-15

 

25.9.00 BC Züri-Leu 2 BC Irchel 3 6-1
HE 1 Reto Buchli Adrian Scheidegger 15-0, 15-0 w.o.
HE 2 Sven Klausner Carlos Sarsanedas 15-2, 15-7
HE 3 Martin Huber Patrick Blättler 15-3, 15-5
DE Marion Bigger Ilona Bon 11-2, 6-11, 0-11
HD Sven / Reto Adrian / Patrick 15-0, 15-0 w.o.
DD Marion / Elke Kummer Ilona / Margrit Lässer 15-7, 15-3
MX Martin / Elke Carlos / Margrit 15-3, 15-3

 

02.10.00 BC Bülach BC Irchel 3 4-3
HE 1 Gerry Flückiger Adrian Scheidegger 15-5, 15-11
HE 2 Erich Hörnlimann Traugott Wapp 3-15, 10-15
HE 3 Markus Bischofberger Jan Thoftstrup 15-7, 15-2
DE Simona Grüring Ilona Bon 7-11, 11-9, 6-11
HD Gerry / Markus Traugott / Jan 10-15, 11-15
DD Simona / Vreni Römer Ilona / Margrit Lässer 15-2, 15-9
MX Erich / Vreni Adrian / Margrit 15-10, 15-4

 

27.10.00 BC Irchel 3 BC Thayngen 6-1
HE 1 Traugott Wapp Markus Cotti 15-9, 15-5
HE 2 Jan Thoftstrup Marcel Biedermann 8-15, 12-15
HE 3 Carlos Sarsanedas Christian Birkenmaier 15-7, 15-7
DE Ilona Bon Eva Brühlmann 13-11, 11-8
HD Traugott / Jan Markus / Marcel 15-7, 15-6
DD Ilona / Joëlle Burgener Eva / Rahel Junker 15-1, 15-2
MX Carlos / Joëlle Christian / Rahel 15-2, 15-7

 

29.10.00 BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein BC Irchel 3 3-4
HE 1 Beni Furrer Traugott Wapp 12-15, 13-15
HE 2 Stefan Badertscher Jan Thoftstrup 15-5, 11-15, 14-17
HE 3 Martin Lieberherr Patrick Blättler 15-8, 15-13
DE Barbara Käser Joëlle Burgener 11-13, 6-11
HD Beni / Martin Traugott / Jan 10-15, 4-15
DD Barbara / Claudia Ilona / Joëlle 13-15, 15-11, 15-5
MX Beni / Claudia Schudel Patrick / Ilona 15-2, 15-0

 

17.11.00 BC Uto BC Irchel 3 3-4
HE 1 Erich Schärer Traugott Wapp 8-15, 4-15
HE 2 Peter Stucki Jan Thoftstrup 15-5, 15-7
HE 3 Thomas Bouvard Adrian Scheidegger 15-17, 15-5, 15-8
DE Cornelia Kehl Joëlle Burgener 2-11, 1-11
HD Erich / Peter Traugott / Jan 8-15, 15-6, 4-15
DD Cornelia / Brigitte Freund Joëlle / Margrit Lässer 10-15, 15-9, 13-15
MX Thomas / Brigitte Adrian / Margrit 15-3, 15-3

 

24.11.00 BC Irchel 3 BC Züri Leu 2 5-2
HE 1 Traugott Wapp Reto Buchli 15-5, 15-6
HE 2 Jan Thoftstrup Sven Klausner 15-3, 15-0
HE 3 Carlos Sarsanedas Martin Huber 12-15, 3-15
DE Joëlle Burgener Elke Kummer 11-7, 11-3
HD Traugott / Jan Sven / Martin 12-15, 15-2, 15-8
DD Margrit / Joëlle Elke / Marion Bigger 15-12, 15-7
MX Carlos / Margrit Lässer Reto / Marion 4-15, 6-15

 

15.12.00 BC Irchel 3 BC Bülach 2-5
HE 1 Traugott Wapp Gilles Möckli (B2) 4-15, 16-17
HE 2 Adrian Scheidegger Markus Bischofberger 13-15, 5-15
HE 3 Jan Thoftstrup Erich Hörnlimann 12-15, 3-15
DE Joëlle Burgener Vreni Römer 11-1, 11-2
HD Traugott / Jan Markus / Adzam Yusof 7-15, 15-4, 12-15
DD Margrit / Joëlle Simona Grüring / Vreni 14-15, 15-8, 6-15
MX Adrian / Margrit Lässer Gilles / Simona 4-15, 6-15

 

19.01.01 BC Vital BC Irchel 3 7-0
HE 1 Sefi Gubelmann Jan Thoftstrup 15-6, 15-0
HE 2 Christian Paratore Patrick Blättler 15-6, 15-2
HE 3 Martin Theiler Carlos Sarsanedas 15-2, 15-2
DE Gabi Cattaneo Katja Rizzi 11-4, 11-2
HD Christian / Sefi Jan / Patrick 15-6, 15-6
DD Gabi / Monika Schreier Katja / Margrit Lässer 15-4, 15-7
MX Martin / Monika Carlos / Margrit 15-1, 15-4

26.01.01 BC Irchel 3 BC Uto 3-4
HE 1 Adrian Scheidegger Gilles Möckli (B2) 8-15, 10-15
HE 2 Traugott Wapp Markus Bischofberger 15-11, 15-8
HE 3 Jan Thoftstrup Erich Hörnlimann 14-15, 15-4, 13-15
DE Katja Rizzi Vreni Römer 0-11, 7-11
HD Traugott / Jan Markus / Adzam Yusof 15-7, 15-8
DD Margrit / Katja Simona Grüring / Vreni 9-15, 3-15
MX Adrian / Margrit Lässer Gilles / Simona 15-12, 7-15, 15-9

 

13.02.01 BC Clear Schaffhausen BC Irchel 3 6-1
HE 1 Sefi Gubelmann Adrian Scheidegger 15-5, 15-12
HE 2 Christian Paratore Traugott Wapp 7-15, 12-15
HE 3 Martin Theiler Jan Thoftstrup 15-6, 15-0
DE Gabi Cattaneo Katja Rizzi 11-0, 11-2
HD Christian / Sefi Traugott / Jan 15-7, 15-9
DD Gabi / Monika Schreier Katja / Margrit Lässer 15-2, 15-4
MX Martin / Monika Adrian / Margrit 15-9, 15-11

02.03.01 BC Irchel 3 BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein 2-5
HE 1 Jan Thoftstrup Urs Käser 5-15, 5-15
HE 2 Traugott Wapp Beni Furrer 15-13, 15-5
HE 3 Adrian Scheidegger Stefan Bedertscher 11-15, 13-15
DE Katja Rizzi Evelyne Marty 1-11, 0-11
HD Traugott / Jan Urs / Stefan 15-9, 15-11
DD Margrit / Katja Evelyne / Claudia 5-15, 3-15
MX Adrian / Margrit Lässer Beni / Claudia 4-15, 10-15

 

09.03.01 BC Thayngen BC Irchel 3 2-5
HE 1 Daniel Schellenberg Adrian Scheidegger 15-4, 15-6
HE 2 Rainer Stamm Traugott Wapp 7-15, 8-15
HE 3 Marcel Biedermann Jan Thoftstrup 15-10, 11-15, 15-10
DE Rahel Junker Ilona Bon 2-11, 0-11
HD Marcel / Markus Cotti Traugott / Jan 10-15, 7-15
DD Eva Brühlmann / Rahel Ilona / Margrit Lässer 8-15, 2-15
MX Rainer / Eva Adrian / Margrit 9-15, 15-8, 2-15