Meisterschaft

Irchel 2 Saison 2001/2002 in der 3. Liga Gruppe 316

31.08.01 BC Irchel 2 : BC Vital 3 5 : 2

  BC Irchel 2   BC Vital 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Waser Jérôme / B3 - Schmid Beni / D2 15:3 15:1  
 HE2   Böni Ivo / B3 - Häussermann Tom / D2 15:0 15:5  
 HE3   Scheidegger Adrian / D3 - Enz Werner / D3 12:15 13:15  
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Thalmann Jasmin / D2 5:11 11:6 6:11
 HD   Waser Jérôme / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
- Häussermann Tom / D3
Schmid Beni / D3
8:15 15:10 15:11
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
- Raimann Gabriela / D2
Thalmann Jasmin / D1
15:12 15:5  
 MD   Bon Ilona / D2
Böni Ivo / C2
- Raimann Gabriela / D2
Enz Werner / D3
15:2 15:13  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


12.09.01 KTSV Winterthur : BC Irchel 2 3:4
  KTSV Winterthur 2   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Italia Paolo / C2 - Waser Jérôme / B3 8:15 3:15  
 HE2   Levi Hanspeter / D1 - Böni Ivo / B3 3:15 4:15  
 HE3   Slavik Roger / D2 - Scheidegger Adrian / D3 8:15 4:15  
 DE   Doggwiler Katja / D1 - Baur Helene / D1 3:11 11:8 5:11
 HD   Italia Paolo / C3
Siefert Klaus-Dieter / C3
- Böni Ivo / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
15:8 15:4  
 DD   Bortolazzi Beatrice / D1
Lüscher Isabelle / C3
- Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
15:5 15:4  
 MD   Lüscher Isabelle / C2
Levi Hanspeter / D3
- Bon Ilona / D2
Waser Jérôme / C2
15:8 16:17 17:14

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


21.09.01 BC Seefeld - BC Irchel 2 2:5

  BC Seefeld Zürich   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Lebert Philippe / C3 - Waser Jérôme / B3 3:15 7:15  
 HE2   Hochrein Gerhard / D3 - Böni Ivo / B3 2:15 7:15  
 HE3   Spichty Christoph / D3 - Scheidegger Adrian / D3 6:15 7:15  
 DE   Bühler Karin / D1 - Bon Ilona / C3 11:10 11:4  
 HD   Hochrein Gerhard / D2
Spichty Christoph / D2
- Waser Jérôme / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
9:15 8:15  
 DD   Bühler Karin / C3
Schmit - Hodel Maya / C2
- Bon Ilona / D2
Mark Claudia / C1
15:5 15:2  
 MD   Lebert Philippe / D2
Schmit - Hodel Maya / D1
- Böni Ivo / C2
Mark Claudia / C3
14:17 7:15  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


24.10.01 BC BC Irchel 2 : BC Bülach 6:1
  BC Irchel 2   BC Bülach 3 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Waser Jérôme / B3 - Flückiger Gerry / C1 15:3 15:9  
 HE2   Böni Ivo / B3 - Bischofberger Markus / C2 15:2 15:3  
 HE3   Schnyder Roman / C1 - Giardina Diego / D1 15:8 15:11  
 DE   Bon Ilona / C3 - Römer Verena / D1 11:6 7:11 11:8
 HD   Waser Jérôme / C2
Böni Ivo / C2
- Flückiger Gerry / C3
Giardina Diego / D2
15:8 15:9  
 DD   Bon Ilona / D2
Baur Helene / D1
- Römer Verena / C3
Grüring Simona / C3
15:17 12:15  
 MD   Baur Helene / C2
Schnyder Roman / C2
- Grüring Simona / D1
Bischofberger Markus / D1
15:6 15:10  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


29.10.01 BC Riesbach - BC Irchel 2 1:6

  BC Riesbach   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Lienert Robert / C2 - Waser Jérôme / B3 5:15 7:15  
 HE2   Wiedmer Willy / D1 - Böni Ivo / B3 10:15 15:7 8:15
 HE3   Wiedmer Thomas / D1 - Scheidegger Adrian / D3 14:15 15:10 15:9
 DE   Wiedmer - Scheidegger Carol / D1 - Baur Helene / D1 6:11 9:11  
 HD   Wiedmer Willy / D2
Wiedmer Thomas / D1
- Waser Jérôme / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
12:15 14:17  
 DD   Wiedmer - Scheidegger Carol / D2
Künzi-Bay Alexandra / D3
- Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
0:15 4:15  
 MD   Künzi-Bay Alexandra / D3
Lienert Robert / C3
- Bon Ilona / D2
Böni Ivo / C2
5:15 7:15  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


09.11.01 BC BC Irchel 2 : BC Clear Schaffhausen 7:0

  BC Irchel 2   BC Clear Schaffhausen 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Waser Jérôme / B3 - Tränkle Stefan / D3 15:8 15:5  
 HE2   Böni Ivo / B3 - Pittet Tobias / D3 15:12 15:5  
 HE3   Scheidegger Adrian / D3 - Beyer Erik / D3 15:7 15:4  
 DE   Bon Ilona / C3 - Waldvogel Ursula / D3 11:1 11:0  
 HD   Waser Jérôme / C2
Böni Ivo / C2
- Pittet Tobias / D3
Beyer Erik / D2
15:9 15:8  
 DD   Bon Ilona / D2
Baur Helene / D1
- Beck Antje / D3
Waldvogel Ursula / D2
15:10 15:6  
 MD   Baur Helene / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D2
- Beck Antje / D2
Tränkle Stefan / D3
15:11 15:10  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


23.11.01 BC BC Irchel 2 : BC Rüedlingen Freienstein 7:0

  BC Irchel 2   BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Böni Ivo / B3 - Badertscher Stefan / C3 15:4 15:7  
 HE2   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Käser Urs / D1 15:3 15:5  
 HE3   Scheidegger Adrian / D3 - Poulton David / D2 15:11 15:9  
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Marty Evelyne / D2 11:5 9:11 11:5
 HD   Böni Ivo / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
- Badertscher Stefan / D2
Poulton David / D3
15:8 15:11  
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Mark Claudia / C1
- Marty Evelyne / D2
Furrer Rebecca / D2
15:3 15:5  
 MD   Mark Claudia / C3
Hübscher Marcel / C2
- Furrer Rebecca / D2
Käser Urs / D2
15:12 15:0  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


2.12.01 BC Vital 3 : BC Irchel 2 2:5
  BC Vital 3   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Lang Kurt / D2 - Waser Jérôme / B3 6:15 7:15  
 HE2   Häussermann Tom / D2 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 5:15 4:15  
 HE3   Schmid Beni / D2 - Wapp Traugott / C2 8:15 8:15  
 DE   Heigold Andrea / D2 - Baur Helene / D1 11:5 1:11 7:11
 HD   Häussermann Tom / D3
Schmid Beni / D3
- Hübscher Marcel / C3
Wapp Traugott / C2
8:15 7:15  
 DD   Thalmann Jasmin / D1
Mächler Dietiker Ursula / D3
- Mark Claudia / C1
Baur Helene / D1
15:4 17:16  
 MD   Mächler Dietiker Ursula / D3
Lang Kurt / D3
- Mark Claudia / C3
Waser Jérôme / C2
13:15 15:8 15:12

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


5.12.01 BC Irchel 2 : BC Seefeld 6:1
  BC Irchel 2   BC Seefeld Zürich 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Waser Jérôme / B3 - Niggli Markus / D2 15:0 15:7  
 HE2   Böni Ivo / B3 - Richner Peter / D3 15:2 15:2  
 HE3   Scheidegger Adrian / D3 - Hochrein Gerhard / D3 15:17 15:2 8:15
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Bühler Karin / D1 11:9 11:7  
 HD   Waser Jérôme / C2
Scheidegger Adrian / D3
- Hochrein Gerhard / D2
Richner Peter / D3
15:8 15:11  
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Mark Claudia / C1
- Bühler Karin / C3
Schmit - Hodel Maya / C2
15:4 15:10  
 MD   Mark Claudia / C3
Böni Ivo / C2
- Niggli Markus / D2
Schmit - Hodel Maya / D1
15:0 15:6  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


6.01.02 BC Bülach 3 : BC Irchel 2 3:4

  BC Bülach 3   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Flückiger Gerry / C1 - Böni Ivo / B3 9:15 14:17  
 HE2   Giardina Diego / D1 - Waser Jérôme / B3 8:15 3:15  
 HE3   Wijngaards Dieter / D1 - Thoftstrup Jan / D1 15:2 15:10  
 DE   Eisenring Doris / D2 - Baur Helene / D1 13:10 1:11 11:9
 HD   Flückiger Gerry / C3
Giardina Diego / D2
- Böni Ivo / C2
Waser Jérôme / C2
16:17 6:15  
 DD   Eisenring Doris / D3
Grüring Simona / C3
- Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
17:15 10:15 9:15
 MX   Grüring Simona / D1
Wijngaards Dieter / D1
- Bon Ilona / D2
Thoftstrup Jan / D2
15:4 15:4  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


18.01.02 BC Irchel 2 : KTSV Winterthur 5:2

  BC Irchel 2   KTSV Winterthur 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Böni Ivo / B3 - Möckli Herbert / D2 15:1 15:11  
 HE2   Waser Jérôme / B3 - Schmid Thomas / D3 15:8 15:7  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Müller Thomas / D3 15:2 15:8  
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Doggwiler Katja / D1 11:5 11:6  
 HD   Böni Ivo / C2
Waser Jérôme / C2
- Müller Thomas / D3
Schmid Thomas / D3
15:6 15:7  
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
- Doggwiler Katja / D1
Gubler Patricia / D2
15:12 13:15 11:15
 MX   Bon Ilona / D2
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Möckli Herbert / D3
Gubler Patricia / D3
15:12 13:15 4:15

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


i20102.php10.02.02 BC Rüdlingen : BC Irchel 2 2:5
  BC Rüdlingen-Freienstein   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Käser Urs / D1 - Böni Ivo / B3 15:9 11:15 4:15
 HE2   Hauger Lars / D2 - Wapp Traugott / C2 8:15 2:15  
 HE3   Poulton David / D2 - Scheidegger Adrian / D3 6:15 13:15  
 DE   Marty Evelyne / D2 - Baur Helene / D1 7:11 10:11  
 HD   Käser Urs / D2
Poulton David / D3
- Böni Ivo / C2
Wapp Traugott / C2
2:15 6:15  
 DD   Schudel - Furrer Claudia / D1
Marty Evelyne / D2
- Baur Helene / D1
Bon Ilona / D2
15:12 15:12  
 MX   Schudel - Furrer Claudia / D1
Hauger Lars / D3
- Bon Ilona / D2
Scheidegger Adrian / D2
15:2 9:15 15:8

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


i20102.php01.03.02 BC Irchel 2 : BC Riesbach 5:2
  BC Irchel 2   BC Riesbach 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Böni Ivo / B3 - Lienert Robert / C2 15:5 14:17 15:6
 HE2   Scheidegger Adrian / D3 - Wiedmer Willy / D1 10:15 2:15  
 HE3   Blättler Patrick / D3 - Wiedmer Thomas / D1 4:15 12:15  
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Wiedmer - Scheidegger Carol / D1 11:6 11:9  
 HD   Böni Ivo / C2
Blättler Patrick / D3
- Wiedmer Thomas / D1
Wiedmer Willy / D2
15:12 15:2  
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Mark Claudia / C1
- Furger Julienne / D3
Wiedmer - Scheidegger Carol / D2
15:0 15:3  
 MX   Mark Claudia / C3
Scheidegger Adrian / D2
- Furger Julienne / D3
Lienert Robert / C3
15:12 15:8  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


05.03.02 BC Clear Schaffhausen : BC Irchel 2 0:7

  BC Clear Schaffhausen 2   BC Irchel 2 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Frei Nicolas / D2 - Böni Ivo / B3 11:15 15:11 11:15
 HE2   Pittet Tobias / D3 - Hübscher Marcel / C1 15:9 4:15 3:15
 HE3   Schwank Lukas / D3 - Scheidegger Adrian / D3 6:15 8:15  
 DE   Brühwiler Esther / D3 - Baur Helene / D1 0:11 1:11  
 HD   Frei Nicolas / D2
Pittet Tobias / D3
- Böni Ivo / C2
Hübscher Marcel / C3
7:15 11:15  
 DD   Frei Cornelia / D3
Waldvogel Ursula / D2
- Baur Helene / D1
Mark Claudia / C1
7:15 1:15  
 MX   Frei Cornelia / D3
Schwank Lukas / D3
- Mark Claudia / C3
Scheidegger Adrian / D2
5:15 10:15  

zurück zur Irchel 2 Seite


21.03.02 Aufstiegsspiel 3./2. Liga
BC Irchel 2 : BC Adliswil 5 6:1

  BC Irchel 2   BC Adliswil 5 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
 HE1   Böni Ivo / B3 - Modarres Hadi / C2 17:14 15:8  
 HE2   Hübscher Marcel / C1 - Hauser Andy / C3 15:17 15:8 15:6
 HE3   Wapp Traugott / C2 - Wuhrmann Marcel / D2 7:15 15:10 14:17
 DE   Baur Helene / D1 - Schalch Michaela / D3 11:2 11:2  
 HD   Hübscher Marcel / C3
Wapp Traugott / C2
- Modarres Hadi / D1
Dettling René / D3
15:6 15:9  
 DD   Baur Helene / D1
Wapp Esther / C2
- Schalch Michaela / D2
Spühler Annina / D2
15:4 15:8  
 MX   Wapp Esther / B3
Böni Ivo / C2
- Spühler Annina / D2
Wuhrmann Marcel / D2
16:17 15:2 15:8