Turnier-Archiv

Die Ranglisten der 20. Irchel Classics 2018

Herreneinzel SK1
PositionName Verein
1 Yanis Aurilio BC Gebenstorf
2 Sivin Manjaly BC Einigen/Spiez
3 Christian Waser Badminton Mutschellen
4 Raphael Schoch SC Uni Basel
5 Dominik Stoller BC Uster
6 Kopikaan Naganathan BC Gebenstorf
7 Cedric Haller BC Gebenstorf
8 Dario Kaufmann Badminton Mutschellen
9 Pascal Kaul BSC Vitudurum
10 Pern Hui Chia BC Uster
11 David Kurtz Team Shuttlezone
12 Mischa Thurnherr BC St. Margrethen
13 Yves Rinderknecht BC Uster
14 Samuel Wee St. Galler Badminton Bären
15 Pascal A. Bieri BC Aarau
16 Fabian Pagani BC Irchel

Herreneinzel SK2
PositionName Verein
1 Matthias Saner BC Trimbach
2 Peider Staub BC Clear Schaffhausen
3 Marius Boller BC Clear Schaffhausen
4 Martin Steiner BC HĂĽnenberg
5 Sascha Kieslinger BC Irchel
6 Rafael Häuselmann BC Zürich-Affoltern
7 Dominik Munz BC Sulgen
8 Christian Baumgartner BC Bustelbach-Stein
9 Claudio Sovrano BC Linth/Näfels
10 Raphaël Buck BC Spreitenbach
11 Marc Seematter BC Zug
12 Zachary Garnier BC Adliswil
13 Roland Heim BC Sursee
14 Dario Kohlbrenner BC Irchel
15/16 Boris Veldhuis BC Gebenstorf

Herreneinzel SK3
PositionName Verein
1 Marcel Wuhrmann BC NĂĽrensdorf
2 Thomas Schmid BC Irchel
3 Martin MĂĽller BC Adliswil
4 Jörn Sievers BSC Vitudurum
5 Jonas Mechelke BC Irchel
6 Jonathan Groot Kormelink BC Irchel
7 Timosh Rueff BC Uto ZĂĽrich
8 Reto Heiniger BC Vindonissa
9 Patrick Lourenco BC Zofingen
10 Leif Ludwig BC Team WIN
11 Andreas Scherrer BC St. Margrethen
12 Daniel MĂĽller BC Aarau
13 Danny MĂĽller BC Aarau
14 Gerry FlĂĽckiger BC Irchel
15 Jeremias Seitz ABV - Akademischer Badmintonverein ZĂĽrich
16 Gökhan Göksen BC Uster

Herreneinzel SK4
PositionName Verein
1 Miguel Graf BC Irchel
2 Sebastian Friedli BC Uto ZĂĽrich
3 Reto Wuhrmann BC NĂĽrensdorf
4 Stefan Leutwiler BC Baden
5 Erik Typky BC Adliswil
6 Marco Scossa BC Aarau
7 Maik Weihe BC Kaiseraugst
8 Thomas Hasler BC Irchel
9 Jonas Keller BC Uto ZĂĽrich
10 Simon Reimann BC Uto ZĂĽrich
11 Christoph RĂĽegg BC Vindonissa
12 Roland HagenbĂĽchli BC Irchel
14 Marc-André Rauber BC Bassersdorf
14 Sven Millischer BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
15 Michael Schmid BC Irchel

Herreneinzel SK5
PositionName Verein
1 Josua Jordi BC Irchel
2 Dario Munz BC Sulgen
3 Marvin MĂĽller BC Liestal
4 Emmanuel Keller BC Uto ZĂĽrich

Herrrendoppel SK1
PositionName Verein
1 Severin Bochsler Team Shuttlezone
Fabrice MĂĽller Team Shuttlezone
2 CĂ©dric Eindiguer BC Adliswil
Florian Funke Team Shuttlezone
3 Cedric Haller BC Gebenstorf
Kopikaan Naganathan BC Gebenstorf
4 Michael Grevinga BC Trogen-Speicher
Samuel Wee St. Galler Badminton Bären
5 Jonathan Huether BC Biel-Bienne
Dominik Stoller BC Uster
6 Pern Hui Chia BC Uster
David Kurtz Team Shuttlezone
7 Manuel Schwitter BC Linth/Näfels
Claudio Sovrano BC Linth/Näfels
8 Christoph Baggenstoss BC BĂĽlach
Olivier Brandes BC BĂĽlach
9 Marcel Wuhrmann BC NĂĽrensdorf
Reto Wuhrmann BC NĂĽrensdorf
10 Klaus Ellenrieder BC Irchel
Jonas Mechelke BC Irchel
11 Christian Fluri BC Irchel
Jonathan Groot Kormelink BC Irchel
12 Rafael Häuselmann BC Zürich-Affoltern
Matti Pasanen BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
13 Sandro Link BC Irchel
Tobias Rolf BC Irchel
14 Marius King BC St. Gallen
Pascal Tobler BC St. Gallen
15 Samuel Graber BC Zofingen
Claude HĂĽbscher BC Zofingen
16 Denis Alavanja BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Patrick Lourenco BC Zofingen

Herrrendoppel SK2
PositionName Verein
1 Adrian Bärtschi Badminton Mutschellen
Bernie Schöller Badminton Mutschellen
2 Hayoung Lee BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Suradech Manorotkul BC Uto ZĂĽrich
3 Alexandre Jenzer BC Tavannes
Daniel Jenzer BC Tavannes
4 Simon Reimann BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Timosh Rueff BC Uto ZĂĽrich
5 Josua Jordi BC Irchel
Michael Schmid BC Irchel
6 Gerry FlĂĽckiger BC Irchel
Stefan Hollenstein BC Irchel
7 Sebastian Friedli BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Jonas Keller BC Uto ZĂĽrich
8 Sridhar Reddy BC Vindonissa
Christoph RĂĽegg BC Vindonissa
9 Gökhan Göksen BC Uster
Marc-André Rauber BC Bassersdorf
10 Minu Lee BC Irchel
Chetan Viraktamath BC Irchel
11 Sandro Kalbermatter BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
Nicolas Schwarz BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
12 Sven Millischer BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
Trung Hieu Tran BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
13 Sebastian Bissig BC Schwarz-Weiss BS
Kai Kaminski Einzelmitglied SB

Mixeddoppel SK1
PositionName Verein
1 Jonathan Huether BC Biel-Bienne
Myna Ou BC Granges-Paccot
2 Michael Grevinga BC Trogen-Speicher
Nadina Strotz St. Galler Badminton Bären
3 Christoph Miler BC Irchel
Maude-Emanuelle Botteron BC Irchel
4 Fabrice MĂĽller Team Shuttlezone
Lisa Krattiger BC Clear Schaffhausen
5 Dominik Stoller BC Uster
Bettina Schöller BC Uster
6 Marcel Wuhrmann BC NĂĽrensdorf
Myriam Stierli BC Gebenstorf
7 Klaus Ellenrieder BC Irchel
Anissa Kuster KTSV Winterthur
8 Samuel Wee St. Galler Badminton Bären
Jessica Stucki St. Galler Badminton Bären
9 Marc Lutz BC Baden
Linda Haltiner BC Uto ZĂĽrich
10 Roman Schnyder BC Irchel
Jeanine Altherr BC Irchel
11 Christian Huggler Team Shuttlezone
Leandra Hofmann Team Shuttlezone
12 Christoph Zellmann BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
Katja Dörlemann BC Zürich-Affoltern
13 Florian Funke Team Shuttlezone
Patricia Stoller BC Uster
14 Pascal A. Bieri BC Aarau
Loan Hänggi BC Laufenv 15 Pascal Tobler BC St. Gallen
Nina Eggenberger BC St. Margrethen
16 Manuel Schwitter BC Linth/Näfels
Tamara Kummer BC Linth/Näfels

Mixeddoppel SK2
PositionName Verein
1 Sascha Kieslinger BC Irchel
Barbara Imhof BC Irchel
2 Martin Suter BC Adliswil
Lisa Huber BC Adliswil
3 Dario Kohlbrenner BC Irchel
Sina Hasenfratz BC Irchel
4 Miguel Graf BC Irchel
Denise Frei BC Irchel
5 Patrik Kölliker BC Nürensdorf
Patricia GmĂĽr BC GrĂĽningen-RĂĽti
6 Claudio Sovrano BC Linth/Näfels
Thuy Nguyen BC Linth/Näfels
7 Samuel Graber BC Zofingen
Sara Wermuth BC Zofingen
8 Jonathan Groot Kormelink BC Irchel
Bettina Bärtschi BC Irchel
9 Daniel Katusic BC Spreitenbach
Martina Egloff BC Spreitenbach
10 Gerry FlĂĽckiger BC Irchel
Yvonne Schmidhauser BC Sulgen
11 Dominik Munz BC Sulgen
Petra Munz BC Sulgen
12 Peter Arnegger BC Aadorf
Marléne Näf BC Aadorf
13 Jonas BĂĽhler KTSV Winterthur
Lea Schöller KTSV Winterthur
14 Zachary Garnier BC Adliswil
Celina Wang BC Adliswil
15 Gökhan Göksen BC Uster
Elisabeth Wagner BC Uster

Mixeddoppel SK3
PositionName Verein
1 Fabian Henrichs BC Weinfelden
Mona Rusch BC Irchel
2 Simon Reimann BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Marion Walser BC Uto ZĂĽrich
3 Sebastian Friedli BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Sabine Köppen BC Uto Zürich
4 Patrick Lourenco BC Zofingen
Bianca Ott BC Zofingen
5 Josua Jordi BC Irchel
Andrea Jordi BC Irchel
6 Reto Eisenegger BC Aadorf
Mägie Eisenegger BC Aadorf
7 Dominic Schwarz BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern
Ellen-Joy Thiemann BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern

Dameneinzel SK1
PositionName Verein
1 Myna Ou BC Granges-Paccot
2 Leandra Hofmann Team Shuttlezone
3 Almudena Carrera Vazquez SC Uni Basel
4 Martina Eberhart Badminton Mutschellen
5 Chanisa Wariwong St. Galler Badminton Bären
6 Nina Schmit BC Affoltern
7 Patricia Kamer BC Irchel
8 Martina Stüssi BC Linth/Näfels
9 Denise Frei BC Irchel
10 Helene Guillong BC Irchel
11 Sabine Köppen BC Uto Zürich
12 Fiona Haller Badminton Mutschellen

Dameneinzel SK2
PositionName Verein
1 Kim Baumgartner KTSV Winterthur
2 Lea Schöller KTSV Winterthur
3 Jaey Vallapurackal Allschwiler BC Smash
4 Jaimy Vallapurackal Allschwiler BC Smash
5 Nina Eggenberger BC St. Margrethen
6 Manuela Horlacher BC Vindonissa
7 Myriam Stierli BC Gebenstorf
8 Aranya Gfeller BC Wettingen
9 Karin Fischli BC Linth/Näfels
10 Sara Wermuth BC Zofingen

Damendoppel SK1
PositionName Verein
1 Barbara Imhof BC Irchel
Bettina Schöller BC Uster
2 Nadina Strotz St. Galler Badminton Bären
Jessica Stucki St. Galler Badminton Bären
3 Sina Hasenfratz BC Irchel
Nina Schmit BC Affoltern
4 Lisa Krattiger BC Clear Schaffhausen
Patricia Stoller BC Uster
5 Patricia GmĂĽr BC GrĂĽningen-RĂĽti
Elisabeth Mohler BC PAD Wetzikon
6 Madleina Gerfin SC Uni Basel
Kathrin Roser SC Uni Basel
7 Fabienne Schärer Team Shuttlezone
Myriam Stierli BC Gebenstorf
8 Linda Haltiner BC Uto ZĂĽrich
Marion Walser BC Uto ZĂĽrich
9 Myna Ou BC Granges-Paccot
Nadja WĂĽrth BC Adliswil
10 Nina Eggenberger BC St. Margrethen
Martina Egloff BC Spreitenbach

Damendoppel SK2
PositionName Verein
1 Jaey Vallapurackal Allschwiler BC Smash
Jaimy Vallapurackal Allschwiler BC Smash
2 Kim Baumgartner KTSV Winterthur
Lea Schöller KTSV Winterthur
3 Tatjana Ferri BC Uster
Elisabeth Wagner BC Uster
4 Tina Schwendener BC Zofingen
Sara Wermuth BC Zofingen
5 Beatrice Bider BC PAD Wetzikon
Denise Frei BC Irchel
6 Petra Munz BC Sulgen
Yvonne Schmidhauser BC Sulgen
7 Mägie Eisenegger BC Aadorf
Marléne Näf BC Aadorf
8 Bettina Bärtschi BC Irchel
Andrea Jordi BC Irchel