Turnier-Archiv

Die Ranglisten der 18. Irchel Classics 2016

Herren-Einzel A3/B :

1. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil)
2. Soen Rimmer (BC ZĂŒrich)
3. Beda BĂŒchel (BC Adliswil)
3. Pascal A. Bieri (BC Aarau)
5. Thomas Koch (BC Wittenbach)
5. Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
5. Sandro Link (BC Irchel)
5. Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Irchel)
9. Florian Funke (BC BĂŒlach)
10. Johannes Abegglen (BSC Vitudurum)
10. Jörg Schmid (St. Galler Badminton BÀren)
10. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
10. Yannik Graf (BC Chur)
10. Nicolas Salathé (SC Uni Basel)
10. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg)
10. Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum)
17. Yul Schmid (BC ZĂŒrich)
17. Christian Waser (Badminton Mutschellen)
19. Marcel Guillong (BC Irchel)
19. Martin Zwahlen (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
19. Damian Fuchs (BC Uster)
19. Cedric Haller (Badminton Mutschellen)
19. Michael Klose (BC Irchel)
19. Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)


Herren-Doppel A3/B :

1. Beda BĂŒchel (BC Adliswil) / Royce Manavalan (BC Adliswil)
2. Yannik Graf (BC Chur) / Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
3. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil) / Thomas Koch (BC Wittenbach)
4. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Pascal Joss (BC Weinfelden)
4. Michael Imfeld (Team Shuttlezone) / Yves Rinderknecht (BC BĂŒlach)
6. Christian Platzer (BC Adliswil) / Lorenz Sennhauser (BC Adliswil)
7. Florian Funke (BC BĂŒlach) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
7. Chia Pern Hui (BC Bassersdorf) / Martin Zwahlen (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
9. Christian Waser (Badminton Mutschellen) / Cedric Haller (Badminton Mutschellen)
10. Max Herlitschka (BC Irchel) / Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel)
10. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg) / Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)


Damen-Einzel A3/B :

1. Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
3. Jenny Meier (BC Wittenbach)
4. Annalisa Lauber (SC Uni Basel)
4. Mirjam Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
4. Fiona Haller (BC Gebenstorf)
7. Cornelia Gloor (BC Baregg-Baden)
8. Sonja DĂ€twyler (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
8. Lea Fisler (BC Wettingen)


Damen-Doppel A3/B :

1. Linda Rohrer (BC Adliswil) / Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach) / Jenny Meier (BC Wittenbach)
3. Anja Schmutz (SC Uni Basel) / Annalisa Lauber (SC Uni Basel)
3. Sonja DĂ€twyler (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren) / Chanisa Wariwong (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
5. Fiona Haller (BC Gebenstorf) / Thirasana Naganathan (BC Gebenstorf)
5. Melanie Gaudin (BC Villmergen) / Cornelia Gloor (BC Baregg-Baden)


Mixed-Doppel A3/B :

1. Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone) / Soen Rimmer (BC ZĂŒrich)
2. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil) / Fabiola RĂŒegg (BC Adliswil)
3. Sonja DĂ€twyler (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren) / Yannik Graf (BC Chur)
3. Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Irchel)
5. Annalisa Lauber (SC Uni Basel) / Nicolas Salathé (SC Uni Basel)
6. Joanne Schönenberger (BC Adliswil) / Max Diller (BC Adliswil)
6. Susanna FrĂŒh (BC Irchel) / Marcel Guillong (BC Irchel)
6. Rita Trottmann (BC Gebenstorf) / Daniel Fricker (BC Gebenstorf)
9. Jörg Schmid (St. Galler Badminton BÀren) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
10. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice MĂŒller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
10. Jenny Meier (BC Wittenbach) / Thomas Koch (BC Wittenbach)
10. Cedric Haller (Badminton Mutschellen) / Fiona Haller (BC Gebenstorf)
13. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (BC Irchel)


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Patrick Lorenz (BC Oberegg)
2. David Kurtz (BC StÀfa)
3. Gregor Keusch (Badminton Mutschellen)
3. Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
5. Fernando Costa ferreira (Einzelmitglied SB)
5. Christian Fluri (BC Frauenfeld)
5. Fabian Pagani (Einzelmitglied SB)
5. Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern)
9. Gergely BĂ©nyei (BC Irchel)
10. Abhigyan Ghosh (BC Wettingen)
10. Dario Kaufmann (Badminton Mutschellen)
12. Jonas Fullin (BC Chur)
12. Adrien Fesselet (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)
12. Raphael Schaffart (BC Chur)
12. Lukas Bachmann (BC Affoltern)
12. Salvatore Mortati (BC Villmergen)
12. Alan Matiatos (Team Shuttlezone)
18. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
19. Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
20. Stephan Smolka (BC Seefeld ZĂŒrich)
20. Michele Pons (Einzelmitglied SB)
22. Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel)
22. CĂ©dric Weidmann (BC Affoltern)
22. Stefan Hollenstein (BC Irchel)
22. Kopikaan Naganathan (BC Gebenstorf)
26. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Nicolas SalathĂ© (SC Uni Basel) / Soen Rimmer (BC ZĂŒrich)
2. Bernhard Schöller (Badminton Mutschellen) / Urs Huber (BC Weinfelden)
3. Kopikaan Naganathan (BC Gebenstorf) / Dario Kaufmann (Badminton Mutschellen)
3. Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren) / Alan Matiatos (Team Shuttlezone)
5. Michele Pons (Einzelmitglied SB) / Fabian Pagani (Einzelmitglied SB)
6. Christian Fluri (BC Frauenfeld) / Johannes Abegglen (BSC Vitudurum)
6. Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel) / Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
6. Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Claudio Sovrano (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
6. Sandro Link (BC Irchel) / Gergely BĂ©nyei (BC Irchel)
10. Andrew Lister (SC Uni Basel) / Etienne Maier (SC Uni Basel)
11. Stefan Hollenstein (BC Irchel) / Gerry FlĂŒckiger (BC Irchel)
11. Dirk Sandner (BC Weinfelden) / Fabian Henrichs (BC Weinfelden)
11. Martin Badertscher (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern) / Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern)
11. Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg) / Patrick Lorenz (BC Oberegg)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Adina Panza (BC Uzwil)
2. Rita Trottmann (BC Gebenstorf)
3. CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
3. Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)
5. Leandra Hofmann (Team Shuttlezone)
6. Martina Eberhart (BC Uster)
7. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. Sabina SchĂŒtz (BC BĂŒlach) / Patrizia MĂŒller (BC BĂŒlach)
2. Dominique Diethelm (Team Shuttlezone) / Leandra Hofmann (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Beatrice Tanner (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
3. Marie-Noëlle Cottens (BC Oberwil) / Marina Vegh (BC Oberwil)
5. Denise Frei (BC Irchel) / Helene Guillong (BC Irchel)
6. Patricia Kamer (BC Irchel) / Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)
7. Patricia Stoller (BC Uster) / Jeanine Violette (BC NĂŒrensdorf)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Katja Wildhaber (BC Uster) / Damian Fuchs (BC Uster)
2. Thomas Schmid (BC Irchel) / Helene Guillong (BC Irchel)
3. Mona Rusch (BC Irchel) / Fabian Henrichs (BC Weinfelden)
4. Cornelia Gloor (BC Baregg-Baden) / Jay Padiyath (BC Baregg-Baden)
4. Michael Imfeld (Team Shuttlezone) / Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
4. Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Claudio Sovrano (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
7. Rahel Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum) / Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum)
7. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum) / Alan Matiatos (Team Shuttlezone)
9. Gergely Bényei (BC Irchel) / Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Christian Mauch (BC Winterthur)
2. Gerry FlĂŒckiger (BC Irchel)
3. Fabian Dieziger (Erster ZĂŒrcher BC)
3. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
5. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Irchel)
5. Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
5. Marcel Christoph (BC Affoltern)
8. Alexandre Languillat (Erster ZĂŒrcher BC)
9. Beat Ladner (BC StÀfa)
9. Raphael Thierrin-Michael (BC Uto ZĂŒrich)
9. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
12. Leonard Ladner (BC StÀfa)
13. Sascha Foraboschi (Einzelmitglied SB)
13. Martin Badertscher (BC ZĂŒrich-Affoltern)
13. Roland HagenbĂŒchli (BC Irchel)


Herren-Doppel D :

1. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Irchel) / Christian Mauch (BC Winterthur)
2. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel) / Timo Kohler (BC Chur)
3. Christian Spörri (Akad. BV ZĂŒrich) / Jeremias Seitz (Akad. BV ZĂŒrich)
3. Jonas Fullin (BC Chur) / Raphael Schaffart (BC Chur)
5. Karel Knoch (BC Eschlikon) / Edy Mujiarto (BC Eschlikon)
6. Leonard Ladner (BC StÀfa) / Beat Ladner (BC StÀfa)
7. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel) / Roland HagenbĂŒchli (BC Irchel)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Gioia Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
2. Dominique Diethelm (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Eliane BĂ€rtschi (BC Weinfelden)
3. Mona Rusch (BC Irchel)
5. Dara Ladner (BC StÀfa)
5. Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen)
5. Jeannine Oberli (BC BĂŒlach)
5. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
9. Felicitas Weinbuch (Badminton Mutschellen)
9. Chiara Feliciani (Einzelmitglied SB)
9. Nina Eggenberger (BC St. Margrethen)
9. Lea Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)


Damen-Doppel D :

1. Adina Panza (BC Uzwil) / Gioia Scheiwiller (BC Uzwil)
2. Alexandra Zeller (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Mona Rusch (BC Irchel)
3. Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel) / Manuela Gloor (BC Irchel)
3. Bettina BĂ€rtschi (BC Irchel) / Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
5. Eliane BĂ€rtschi (BC Weinfelden) / Naemi Liechti (BC Weinfelden)
5. Vanessa Garcia (BC Team WIN) / Daniela Fognini (BC Team WIN)
7. Elena Steiner (Badminton Mutschellen) / Felicitas Weinbuch (Badminton Mutschellen)
7. Nina Eggenberger (BC St. Margrethen) / Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel) / Bettina BĂ€rtschi (BC Irchel)
2. Denise Frei (BC Irchel) / Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
3. Gerry FlĂŒckiger (BC Irchel) / Aranya Laorattanachai (BC Gebenstorf)
3. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Irchel) / Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel)
5. Beat Ladner (BC StÀfa) / Dara Ladner (BC StÀfa)
5. Roman BĂŒhler (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Martina Hörner (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
5. Manuela Gloor (BC Irchel) / Timo Kohler (BC Chur)
5. Anika Obrist (BC Affoltern) / Marcel Christoph (BC Affoltern)
9. Sascha Foraboschi (Einzelmitglied SB) / Chiara Feliciani (Einzelmitglied SB)
9. Joel Arens (BC Linth/NĂ€fels) / Ursula Meyer (BC Linth/NĂ€fels)
9. Dirk Sandner (BC Weinfelden) / Eliane BĂ€rtschi (BC Weinfelden)
9. Gabriel Sidler (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren) / Sharon Satz (St. Galler Badminton BĂ€ren)