Turnier-Archiv

Die Ranglisten der 17. Irchel Classics 2015

Herren-Einzel A3/B :

1. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil)
2. Nicolas A. M├╝ller (BC Adliswil)
3. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil)
3. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg)
5. Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
5. Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum)
5. Sandro Link (BC Irchel)
8. Daniel Janser (BC B├╝lach)
8. Adrian Meyer (BC B├╝lach)
8. Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
11. Fabrice M├╝ller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
11. Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
11. Christoph Baggenstoss (BC B├╝lach)
11. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg)
15. Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf)
16. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
16. Thomas Schmid (BC Irchel)
16. Martin M├╝ller (BC Adliswil)


Herren-Doppel A3/B :

1. Royce Manavalan (BC Adliswil) / Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil)
2. Christian Platzer (BC Adliswil) / Lorenz Sennhauser (BC Adliswil)
3. Adrian Meyer (BC B├╝lach) / Christoph Baggenstoss (BC B├╝lach)
4. Nicolas A. M├╝ller (BC Adliswil) / Nicolas Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
5. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Pascal Joss (BC Weinfelden)
5. Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel) / Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
7. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg) / J├Ârg Schmid (BC Oberegg)
8. Lukas Widmer (BC B├╝lach) / Olivier Brandes (BC B├╝lach)
9. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
10. Sandro Link (BC Irchel) / Thomas Schmid (BC Irchel)


Damen-Einzel A3/B :

1. Mirjam Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
2. Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
3. Jacqueline Riedi (Team Shuttlezone)
5. Sabine Maier (Erster Z├╝rcher BC)


Damen-Doppel A3/B :

1. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil) / Milena Schnider (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Barbara Imhof (BC Irchel)
3. Jana Fritsche (BC Uni Bern) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
4. Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (BC Irchel) / Kathrin Utz-Walser (BC Irchel)


Mixed-Doppel A3/B :

1. Fabienne Sch├Ądler (BC Vaduz) / Andreas Neuweiler (BC Adliswil)
2. Neeraj Shah (BC Z├╝rich) / Tenzin G├Ąhler (BC Z├╝rich)
3. Remo Bachmann (BC Uzwil) / Petra Schwendener (BC Chur)
4. Jacqueline Riedi (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
4. Lukas K├╝hberger (BC Fislisbach) / Larissa de Dios (BC Wittenbach)
4. Nicolas A. M├╝ller (BC Adliswil) / Seraina-Selina Kasper (BC Adliswil)
7. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil) / Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
7. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / C├ędric Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
7. Jeanine Altherr (BC Irchel) / Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel)


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Stefan Gl├Ąser (BSC Vitudurum)
3. Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern)
3. Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern)
5. Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
5. Benjamin M├╝ller (BC Irchel)
5. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
5. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone)
9. Stephan Smolka (BC Seefeld Z├╝rich)
9. Rafael H├Ąuselmann (BC Z├╝rich-Affoltern)
11. Yanick Brunner (No Club)
11. Fabian Pagani (No Club)
11. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel)
11. Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
11. Gergely B├ęnyei (BC Irchel)
11. Nicolas Salath├ę (SC Uni Basel)
17. Christian Platzer (BC Adliswil)
17. David Kurtz (BC St├Ąfa)
19. Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton B├Ąren)
19. Yul Schmid (BC Z├╝rich)
21. Leif Ludwig (BC Team WIN)
21. Valentino Huang (No Club)
21. Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg)
21. Christoph Zellmann (BC Z├╝rich-Affoltern)
25. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Fabrice M├╝ller (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern)
2. Bernhard Sch├Âller (Badminton Mutschellen) / Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
3. Yul Schmid (BC Z├╝rich) / Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
3. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club) / Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
5. Filipe Mendes Alves (BC Bassersdorf) / Prakash Andavar (BC Bassersdorf)
5. David Kurtz (BC St├Ąfa) / Stefan Hollenstein (BC Irchel)
5. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel) / Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
5. Valentino Huang (No Club) / Fabian Pagani (No Club)
9. Pascal Meile (BC Oberegg) / Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg)
10. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel) / Gergely B├ęnyei (BC Irchel)
10. Samuel Badertscher (BC Affoltern) / Martin Badertscher (BC Z├╝rich-Affoltern)
10. Simon Reimann (BC Uto Z├╝rich) / Florian Reimann (BC Uto Z├╝rich)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Sofia Giudici (No Club)
2. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)
3. Myriam Stierli (BC Gebenstorf)
3. Jana Fritsche (BC Uni Bern)
5. C├ęline Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
6. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
7. Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. C├ęline Verrelli (SC Uni Basel) / Sophie Meyer (TV Arlesheim Badminton)
2. Myriam Stierli (BC Gebenstorf) / Martina St├╝ssi (BC Linth/N├Ąfels)
3. Sabine Maier (Erster Z├╝rcher BC) / Sofia Giudici (No Club)
4. Thea Salathe (BC B├╝lach) / Patrizia M├╝ller (BC B├╝lach)
4. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone)
4. Thirasana Naganathan (BC Gebenstorf) / Seraina-Selina Kasper (BC Adliswil)
7. Elisabeth Mohler (BC Obersiggenthal) / Winny Matter (BC Bassersdorf)
7. Olivia Kurmann (BC St├Ąfa) / Patricia Stoller (BC Uster)
7. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum) / Mirjam Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (BC Irchel)
2. Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone) / Nicolas Eindiguer (BC Adliswil)
3. Sina Meier (BC Uzwil) / Mario von Rotz (BC Zug)
3. Rahel Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum) / Thomas Scheibling (BSC Vitudurum)
5. Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf) / C├ęline Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
5. Stefan Gl├Ąser (BSC Vitudurum) / Oxana (Xenia) Hartwich (BC Bassersdorf)
5. Michael Imfeld (BC Bassersdorf) / Winny Matter (BC Bassersdorf)
8. Roman Tobler (BC Oberegg) / Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)
8. Fabian Pagani (No Club) / Sofia Giudici (No Club)
8. Linda Rohrer (BC Adliswil) / Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
8. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Anissa Kuster (KTSV Winterthur)
8. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice M├╝ller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
8. Simona Culatti (BC Arth-Goldau) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
8. Adrian Meyer (BC B├╝lach) / Martina St├╝ssi (BC Linth/N├Ąfels)
15. Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/N├Ąfels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/N├Ąfels)
15. Katja Wildhaber (BC Uster) / Damian Fuchs (BC St├Ąfa)
15. ├ügnes Ko├│s (BC Irchel) / Gergely B├ęnyei (BC Irchel)
15. Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Markus Milanese (BC PAD Wetzikon)
15. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ) / Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
15. Dominic Feer (BC Affoltern) / Rahel Fankhauser (BC Affoltern)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel)
2. Shivaprakash Ramakrishna (BC Z├╝rich-Affoltern)
3. Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa)
3. Rico Luder (BC Sulgen)
5. Simon Reimann (BC Uto Z├╝rich)
5. Mario Giudici (No Club)
5. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
5. Abhigyan Ghosh (BC Wettingen)
9. Timo Kohler (BC Chur)
10. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
10. Marc-Andr├ę Rauber (BC Bassersdorf)
10. Alan Matiatos (BC Z├╝risee)
10. Roland Hagenb├╝chli (BC Winterthur)
10. Michele Pons (No Club)
10. Finn Dohm (St. Galler Badminton B├Ąren)
10. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Winterthur)
17. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel)
18. Francesco Schwarz (No Club)
18. Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
18. Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
18. Florian Reimann (BC Uto Z├╝rich)
18. Martin Badertscher (BC Z├╝rich-Affoltern)
18. Jason Jacobs (BC B├╝lach)
24. Roman von D├Ąniken (BC Speuz)


Herren-Doppel D :

1. Nicolas Salath├ę (SC Uni Basel) / Nils Harzenmoser (St. Galler Badminton B├Ąren)
2. Timo Kohler (BC Chur) / Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
3. Benjamin M├╝ller (BC Irchel) / Dario Kohlbrenner (BC Irchel)
3. Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa) / Alberto Zicola (BC Vindonissa)
5. Mario Giudici (No Club) / Philippe Ken Walser (Swiss Badminton)
6. Michael Kalz (BC Letzi) / Ole Mensing (BC Letzi)
6. Francesco Schwarz (No Club) / Michele Pons (No Club) 6. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel) / Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
9. Maik Weihe (BC Kaiseraugst) / Marc-Andr├ę Rauber (BC Bassersdorf)
10. Jonathan Groot Kormelink (BC Winterthur) / Roland Hagenb├╝chli (BC Winterthur)
10. Karel Knoch (BC Eschlikon) / Edy Mujiarto (BC Eschlikon)
10. Finn Dohm (St. Galler Badminton B├Ąren) / Silas Schmid (BC Oberegg)
13. Alan Matiatos (BC Z├╝risee) / Tim Rieder (BC Gebenstorf)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Leandra Hofmann (BC Z├╝risee)
2. Andrea Hischier (BC Irchel)
3. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
3. Dominique Diethelm (BC Z├╝risee)
5. Martina St├╝ssi (BC Linth/N├Ąfels)
5. Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)
7. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ)
7. Virginia Bonina (No Club)


Damen-Doppel D :

1. Dominique Diethelm (BC Z├╝risee) / Leandra Hofmann (BC Z├╝risee)
2. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Ágnes Koós (BC Irchel)
3. Tu-My Diep Lai (BC Uto Z├╝rich) / Katrin Z├╝rcher (BC Uto Z├╝rich)
3. Bettina B├Ąrtschi (BC Irchel) / Denise Frei (BC Irchel)
5. Virginia Bonina (No Club) / Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ)
5. Linda Haltiner (BC St. Margrethen) / Nadja Tobler (BC Oberegg)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. Miguel Graf (BC Irchel) / Denise Frei (BC Irchel)
2. Bettina B├Ąrtschi (BC Irchel) / Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
3. Tu-My Diep Lai (BC Uto Z├╝rich) / Van Minh Lai (BC Uto Z├╝rich)
3. Naomi Zweerus (BC Z├╝risee) / Tobias Schmid (Akad. BV Z├╝rich)
5. Marisa Burkart (BC Uster) / Ashish Anand (BC Langenthal)
5. Simon Reimann (BC Uto Z├╝rich) / Anja Bouvard (BC Uto Z├╝rich)
5. Andreas Klossner (BC Spreitenbach) / Lisa Ringli (BC Baregg-Baden)
8. Yasmin Ramseier (BSC Vitudurum) / Yul Schmid (BC Z├╝rich)
9. Anika Obrist (BC Affoltern) / Marcel Christoph (BC Affoltern)
9. Virginia Bonina (No Club) / Michele Pons (No Club)
9. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel) / Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel)