Turnier-Archiv

Die Ranglisten der 16. Irchel Classics 2014

Herren-Einzel A3/B :

1. Christopher Paul (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Irchel)
3. Roland Prohaska (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
3. Fabrice MĂĽller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
5. Daniel Ammann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
5. Gabriel König (BC Bubendorf)
5. Edouard Haldi (Neuchâtel BC)
5. Martin MĂĽller (BC Adliswil)
9. Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum)
9. Frederic Elfeber (BC Uni Bern)
9. Sandro Link (BC Irchel)
12. Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)
12. Jörg Schmid (BC Oberegg)
12. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg)
12. Lukas Reiter (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich)
12. Nicolas A. MĂĽller (BC Adliswil)
12. Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
12. Daniel Janser (BC BĂĽlach)
12. Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
12. Krzysztof Wojtowicz (Neuchâtel BC)
12. Yves Rinderknecht (BC BĂĽlach)
12. René Aeberhard (BC Uto Zürich)
23. Simon Winkler (BC Zofingen)
23. Alexander Schicho (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
23. Thomas Mattle (BC Bubendorf)
23. Martin Zwahlen (BC NĂĽrensdorf)
23. Adrian Meyer (BC BĂĽlach)
23. Florian Froment (Neuchâtel BC)
23. Alrick Amann (BC Irchel)
23. Christoph Baggenstoss (BC BĂĽlach)
23. Robert Kurcz (BC Uster)
23. Duc Pham (LUC Badminton)


Herren-Doppel A3/B :

1. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil) / Christopher Paul (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Patrick Waldvogel (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Michael Grevinga (BC Trogen-Speicher)
3. Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel) / Daniel Fricker (BC Gebenstorf)
4. Olivier Brandes (BC BĂĽlach) / Christoph Baggenstoss (BC BĂĽlach)
5. Marc Senn (BC Irchel) / Pascal Joss (BC Irchel)
5. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone)
7. Mario Odenbach (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Thomas Bouvard (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
8. Florian Froment (Neuchâtel BC) / Krzysztof Wojtowicz (Neuchâtel BC)
8. Noah Schmid (BC Oberegg) / Marco Tobler (BC Oberegg)
10. Martin Zwahlen (BC NĂĽrensdorf) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)

Damen-Doppel A3/B :

1. Sofia Giudici (No Club) / Susanna FrĂĽh (BC Irchel)
2. Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (Neuchâtel BC) / Hélène Perrin (Neuchâtel BC)
3. Nadina Strotz (BC Gossau) / Jessica Stucki (BC Gossau)


Mixed-Doppel A3/B :

1. Nico Giger (BC Adliswil) / Simone Jegge (BC Adliswil)
2. Susanna FrĂĽh (BC Irchel) / Marcel Wuhrmann (BC Irchel)
3. Sonja Dätwyler (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Yannik Poznicek (BC St. Margrethen)
3. Aline Müller (BCC Bösingen) / Frederic Elfeber (BC Uni Bern)
5. Patrick Waldvogel (BC Trogen-Speicher) / Jessica Stucki (BC Gossau)
5. Nadina Strotz (BC Gossau) / Michael Grevinga (BC Trogen-Speicher)
7. Maude-Emanuelle Botteron (Neuchâtel BC) / Roman Schnyder (BC Irchel)
7. Simone Bussmann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Mario Odenbach (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
9. Severin Bochsler (Team Shuttlezone) / Stefanie Schneider (BC BĂĽlach)
9. Sabine Maier (Erster ZĂĽrcher BC) / Sascha Kieslinger (BC Irchel)


Herren-Einzel C :

1. Mario von Rotz (BC Zug)
2. Nicolas Müller (BCC Bösingen)
3. Sudarnianto David Bachmann (BC Schwarz-Weiss BS)
3. Manuel Attiger (BC Fislisbach)
5. Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
5. Boris Veldhuis (BC Gebenstorf)
5. Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf)
5. Gabriel Schmid (BC Oberegg)
9. Elia Wadhawan (BC Gebenstorf)
9. Patrick MĂĽntener (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
11. Gerry FlĂĽckiger (BC Irchel)
12. Leif Ludwig (BC Team WIN)
12. Joel Weber (SC Uni Basel)
12. Vehn Justin Gaylan (BC Gebenstorf)
12. Rafael Häuselmann (BC Zürich-Affoltern)
12. Yanick Brunner (No Club)
12. Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
12. Liem Dao (BC Sursee)
12. Christoph Zellmann (BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern)
20. Rico Häuselmann (BC Zürich-Affoltern)
21. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone)
22. Kim Tung Do (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
22. Manan Adlakha (BC Spreitenbach)
22. Josua Jordi (BC Irchel)
22. Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
22. René Heymann (BC Spreitenbach)
22. Raphaël Buck (BC Spreitenbach)
22. Nathan Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig)
22. Stephan Smolka (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich)
30. Markus Milanese (BC PAD Wetzikon)


Herren-Doppel C :

1. Nicolas A. MĂĽller (BC Adliswil) / Mario von Rotz (BC Zug)
2. Manuel Attiger (BC Fislisbach) / Elia Wadhawan (BC Gebenstorf)
3. Martin MĂĽller (BC Adliswil) / Thomas Mattle (BC Bubendorf)
3. Daniel Ammann (BC Uto Zürich) / René Aeberhard (BC Uto Zürich)
5. Duc Pham (LUC Badminton) / Bernhard Schöller (Badminton Mutschellen)
5. Lukas Reiter (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich) / Stephan Smolka (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich)
7. Gabriel Schmid (BC Oberegg) / Jörg Schmid (BC Oberegg)
7. Andreas Lehmann (BC Region Rorschach) / Alexander Schicho (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
9. Robert Kurcz (BC Uster) / Yves Rinderknecht (BC BĂĽlach)
9. Patrick MĂĽntener (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice MĂĽller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
9. René Heymann (BC Spreitenbach) / Raphaël Buck (BC Spreitenbach)
12. Sudarnianto David Bachmann (BC Schwarz-Weiss BS) / Vehn Justin Gaylan (BC Gebenstorf)
13. David Kurtz (BC Stäfa) / Stefan Hollenstein (BC Wängi)
13. Joel Weber (SC Uni Basel) / Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf)
15. Markus Milanese (BC PAD Wetzikon) / Nathan Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig) 15. Fabian Joder (BC Irchel) / Gerry Flückiger (BC Irchel)
15. Mario Giudici (No Club) / Massimo Bianchetto (BC Luzern)
18. Simon Winkler (BC Zofingen) / Marcel Schmid (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
18. Adrian Meyer (BC BĂĽlach) / Daniel Janser (BC BĂĽlach)


Damen-Einzel C :

1. Sophie Meyer (TV Arlesheim Badminton)
2. Kathrin Utz-Walser (BC Irchel)
3. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
4. Stefanie Schneider (BC BĂĽlach)
5. Leia Falquet (LUC Badminton)


Damen-Doppel C :

1. Melanie Gaudin (BC Wettingen) / Lea Fisler (BC Wettingen)
2. Audrey Mondoux (BC Irchel) / Kathrin Utz-Walser (BC Irchel)
3. Rita Hersperger-Koch (BC Affoltern) / Chantal Hersperger (BC Affoltern)
4. Linda Rohrer (BC Spreitenbach) / Salome Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig)
4. Anja Kläusli (BC Wängi) / Susanne Wanner (BC Wängi)
6. Leia Falquet (LUC Badminton) / Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil)
7. Helene Guillong (BC Irchel) / Andrea Hischier (BC Irchel)
7. Sophie Meyer (TV Arlesheim Badminton) / CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)


Mixed-Doppel C :

1. Sophie Meyer (TV Arlesheim Badminton) / Joel Weber (SC Uni Basel)
2. Lisa Krattiger (BC Clear Schaffhausen) / Fabrice MĂĽller (BC Clear Schaffhausen)
3. Stefan Kuster (BC Uster) / Sarah Kai (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
3. Audrey Mondoux (BC Irchel) / Andreas Utz (BC Irchel)
5. Helene Guillong (BC Irchel) / Michael Trudel (BC Irchel)
6. Christian Huggler (Team Shuttlezone) / Anissa Kuster (KTSV Winterthur)
6. Roger Grendelmeier (BC Irchel) / Beatrice Bider (BC PAD Wetzikon)
6. Daud Mujiarto (BSC Vitudurum) / Anja Kläusli (BC Wängi)
9. Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone) / Dominik Stoller (BC Uster)
10. Alexander Schicho (St. Galler Badminton Bären) / Julia Dürr (St. Galler Badminton Bären)
11. Denise Frei (BC Irchel) / Sandro Link (BC Irchel)
11. Patrick Eugster (BC Uster) / Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
13. Salome Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig) / Nathan Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig)


Herren-Einzel D :

1. Fabian Joder (BC Irchel)
2. Fabian Pagani (No Club)
3. Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone)
3. André Markwalder (BC Effretikon)
5. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club)
5. Muhammad Imran Sohail (BC Letzi)
5. Maurizio Rinaldo (No Club)
5. Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
9. Matthias Sprenger (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
10. Simon Tobler (BC Uzwil)
11. Salvatore Novaretti (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich)
11. Luca Huber (BC Uzwil)
11. Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa)
11. Jialiang Zhang (BC Fislisbach)
11. Mario Giudici (No Club)
11. Valentino Huang (No Club)
11. Ihan Prasetyo (No Club)
11. Pascal Eckenfels (BC Uzwil)
19. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel)
20. David Schoch (BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern)
20. Henning Zimmermann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
20. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
20. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel)
20. Mads Möller (BC Effretikon)
20. Michael Schmid (BC Irchel)
20. Khanh Dao (BC Sursee)
20. Simon Möller (BC Effretikon)
28. Kevin Kaufmann (BC Rapperswil-Jona)


Herren-Doppel D :

1. Thomas Bissig (BC NĂĽrensdorf) / Tobias Strasser (BC NĂĽrensdorf)
2. Max-Theo Schulte (No Club) / Lorenzo Del Don (No Club)
3. Josua Jordi (BC Irchel) / Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
3. Valentino Huang (No Club) / Fabian Pagani (No Club)
5. Soen Rimmer (Team Shuttlezone) / Tanakorn Srilairam (BC PAD Wetzikon)
6. Salvatore Novaretti (BC Seefeld ZĂĽrich) / Michael Kalz (BC Letzi)
6. David Schoch (BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern) / Daniel Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
6. Giovanni Dandrea (BC Bassersdorf) / Marc-André Rauber (BC Bassersdorf)
6. Christian Spörri (Akad. BV Zürich) / Samuel Rout (Akad. BV Zürich)
6. Simon Möller (BC Effretikon) / Mads Möller (BC Effretikon)
11. Alberto Zicola (BC Vindonissa) / Reto Heiniger (BC Vindonissa)
11. Kevin Kaufmann (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Matthias Sprenger (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
11. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Florian Reimann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
11. Simon Tobler (BC Uzwil) / Luca Huber (BC Uzwil)
11. Mathieu Legros (BC Irchel) / Michael Schmid (BC Irchel)


Damen-Einzel D :

1. Salome Näpfli (BC Olympica-Brig)
2. Sofia Giudici (No Club)
3. Anja Kläusli (BC Wängi)
3. CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel)
5. Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone)
6. Andrea Hischier (BC Irchel)
6. Alessandra Modestini (No Club)
6. Patricia Stoller (BC Uster)
9. Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel)
10. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona)
10. Dominique Diethelm (BC ZĂĽrisee)
10. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel)
13. Claudia Cunningham (BC Adliswil)


Damen-Doppel D :

1. Sina Hasenfratz (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Lena Hasenfratz (Team Shuttlezone)
2. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel) / Denise Frei (BC Irchel)
3. Dominique Diethelm (BC ZĂĽrisee) / Olivia Wicki (BC ZĂĽrisee)
4. Irina Wullschleger (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Anja Bouvard (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
4. Patricia Stoller (BC Uster) / Katja Wildhaber (BC Uster)
6. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ) / Alessandra Modestini (No Club)
7. Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel) / Tonia Riolo (BC Irchel)
7. Juliana Hersperger (BC Affoltern) / Anika Obrist (BC Affoltern)
9. Claudia Cunningham (BC Adliswil) / Isabella Rohrer (BC Spreitenbach)
10. Marisa Burkart (BC Uster) / Christina Pecnik (BC ZĂĽrich-Affoltern)
10. Ana Lucic (BC Rapperswil-Jona) / Denise Krieg (BC Rapperswil-Jona)


Mixed-Doppel D :

1. CĂ©line Verrelli (SC Uni Basel) / Graham Heath (BC Bubendorf)
2. Klaus Ellenrieder (BC Irchel) / Bettina Bärtschi (BC Irchel)
3. Sofia Giudici (No Club) / Fabian Pagani (No Club)
3. Jenny Meier (BC Uzwil) / Pascal Eckenfels (BC Uzwil)
5. Manuel Schwitter (BC Linth/Näfels) / Manuela Jau (BC Linth/Näfels)
6. Sonja Walser (Einzelmitglied BVZ) / Max-Theo Schulte (No Club)
7. Kim Tung Do (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Barbara Glock (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
7. Katja Wildhaber (BC Uster) / Bruno Wildhaber (No Club)
7. Christoph Zellmann (BC Zürich-Affoltern) / Michaela Lüönd (BC Zürich-Affoltern)
7. Claudia Cimadom (BC Irchel) / Stefan Rohner (BC Irchel)
11. Josua Jordi (BC Irchel) / Andrea Jordi (BC Irchel)
12. Gerry FlĂĽckiger (BC Irchel) / Claudia Cunningham (BC Adliswil)
12. Simon Reimann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Irina Wullschleger (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
12. Alessandra Modestini (No Club) / Maurizio Rinaldo (No Club)
12. Florian Reimann (BC Uto ZĂĽrich) / Anja Bouvard (BC Uto ZĂĽrich)
16. Joon Ki Choi (BC Bern) / Marisa Burkart (BC Uster)